Select Ticket

Step 1 of 3
Select the number of tickets you want to purchase. (Name fields will then appear)
Enter the first and last name(s) of the registrant(s) in the fields.
Click on submit at the bottom of the page to continue.
 
REGISTRATION FEE$ 11.00
Fee for Classmate only, covers decorations and miscellaneous
When:07/13/2018 6 PM
Where:Yellowstone Garage - 355 W. Yellowstone Hwy.
:
REGISTRATION FEE
*First Name:
*Last Name:
Maiden Name:
Graduation Year:
FRIDAY NITE TACO BAR & DJ$ 33.00
Chicken & Beef Taco Bar
Music by DJ Rod Staffig
No Host Bar - Cocktail Attire
When:07/13/2018 6 PM
Where:Yellowstone Garage - 355 W. Yellowstone Hwy.
Number of Tickets:
SATURDAY NITE VEGETARIAN DINNER$ 23.00
Roasted Eggplant, stuffed with onion, tomato, butternut squash, mushrooms & fresh herbs, with or without parmesan cheese, Salad, bread, potato, veggie and dessert.
When:07/14/2018 6 PM
Where:Yellowstone Garage - 355 W. Yellowstone Hwy.
Number of Tickets:
SATURDAY NITE CHICKEN DINNER$ 27.25
Roasted 1/2 Chicken with Ancho Marinade and special seasonings, Salad, bread, veggie & potato and dessert.
When:07/14/2018 6 PM
Where:Yellowstone Garage - 355 W. Yellowstone Hwy.
Number of Tickets:
SATUDAY NITE PRIME RIB DINNER$ 35.00
10 oz. Prime Rib, cooked medium, horseradish and a demi glaze, Salad, bread, potato, veggie & dessert.
When:07/14/2018 6 PM
Where:Yellowstone Garage - 355 W. Yellowstone Hwy.
Number of Tickets:
Your credit card statement will show a charge
for this transaction from MyEvent.com*KellyWalshHig.
Certifications
Guest Purchased Tickets
Catie Gillespie (Schmid)
 
Kelly Ford (Schweda)
 
Kelly Schweda
 
Mark Schweda
 
Danny Zinck
 
Tamara Walker (Zinck)
 
Susan Pennington
 
Bill Zawacki
 
Louise Krans (Zawacki)
 
Laura Garcia (Hoover)
 
Robert Spouse (Hoover)
 
Mark Berquist (Robertson)
 
Tammerah Berquist (Robertson)
 
Tammy Berquist (Robertson)
 
Elaine Wood
 
Sheldon Wood
 
Darla Hunt
 
Karen Kalasinsky
 
Tom Kalasinsky
 
Heidi Hansen (Payton)
 
Robert Payton
 
Patrick Shugart
 
Pete Perry
 
Robin Martin (Perry)
 
Mark Daigle
 
John Kinskey
 
Janet Hindman (McNeel)
 
Angie Stockstill (Moats)
 
Laurie Roylance
 
Michael Roylance
 
Pam Stockstill (Vesper)
 
Doug Malsom
 
Elva Elsasser (Malsom)
 
Jim Hunter
 
Gen Cotherman (Cotherman)
 
Kevin Harbarger
 
Sharon Harbarger
 
Tom Steed
 
Bonnie Edgeworth
 
Jim Edgeworth II
 
Mari Hagle (Richardson)
 
Steve Richardson
 
Frank Mason
 
Jerry Wood
 
Liliane Wood
 
Anne Riedel (Christian)
 
Phillip Bryant
 
Bobbi Gerlock
 
Bryan Houser (Houser)
 
Kip Kochevar
 
Roxanne Farnes (Kochevar)
 
Lazetta Neeff (Neeff)
 
Rich Schell (Schell)
 
Kirsten Scheeler (Shelly)
 
Harrell Davis
 
Jeanine Henderson (Davis)
 
Monte Carr
 
Sue Carr
 
Dave Underbrink
 
Kirk Smith
 
Terry Rudd (Smith)
 
Phoebe Havill
 
Sheryl Karman (Blankenship)
 
Debbie Russell (May)
 
Mike May
 
Bill Mueller
 
Crystal Davis (Mueller)
 
Debbie Rieger
 
Matt Kaiser
 
Sherlyn Dennis (Kaiser)
 
James Hickey
 
Shirley Anderson (Hickey)
 
Bill Hunt
 
Dallas Jones
 
Karen Jones
 
John Lambrix
 
Sue Moravec (Lambrix)
 
BRETT NEWMAN
 
CHERRI WERT (NEWMAN)
 
Dave - (Scharosch)
 
Kim Binfet (Scharosch)
 
Kelly Box (Andrus)
 
Dayne Johnson
 
Teresa Nelson (Johnson)
 
Debbie Wood
 
Total 85